Train harder · Free ship $75+ · Gear up now

Tree Cotton Seed OS Extract, Jojoba Oil bilberry Water solubility : 100% Soluble

SKU: 39223660072

4.1
EUR30.18 EUR71.18

Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $7.54 Learn more

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 6 - Nov 11

Description

Water solubility : 100% Soluble

91770-88-6

Origin options: Belgium

Natural Remedies

geranyl formate

Tree Cotton Seed OS Extract, Jojoba Oil bilberry Water solubility : 100% SolubleProduct : Tree Cotton Seed Oil Soluble Extract in Jojoba Oil Botanical Name : Gossypium arboreum Common Name : Tree Cotton, Kapas Part Used : Seed Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Jojoba Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Gossypium arboreum Seed Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil CAS No. 61789 91 1 Gossypium Herbaceum Seed Extract CAS No. 223749 08 4 Grade : Cosmetic Grade Appearance :

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products

P12USB
P12USB

US$ 23.06

Min. order: 1 piece

4.1 (5 reviews)

Sold : Login>>